男子 50m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
60 | 永利昴 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 27.58 | 8 | 8 | R | |
63 | 酒井俊輔 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 27.83 | 6 | 1 | R | |
86 | 田爪陽一郎 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 30.28 | 4 | 3 | R | |
90 | 下道栄詞 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 31.21 | 3 | 2 | R | |
97 | 田川将裕 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 37.74 | 2 | 7 | R | |
棄権 | 永田亮 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 14 | 8 | R |
男子 100m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
47 | 柳井宏伸 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:05.11 | 3 | 2 | R | |
63 | 田爪陽一郎 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:08.97 | 2 | 5 | R | |
64 | 塚崎昇平 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:09.53 | 1 | 5 | R |
男子 200m フリー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
22 | 酒井俊輔 | 琉球大 | 大学 | 2:20.59 | 2 | 8 | R |
男子 50m 平泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
19 | 宮城紀仁 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 39.00 | 1 | 3 | R |
男子 200m 平泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
15 | 野田健太 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 2:44.84 | 2 | 7 | R | |
22 | 三嶋悟 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 3:00.44 | 1 | 5 | R |
男子 50m 背泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
6 | 山内優貴 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 29.74 | 2 | 1 | R | |
13 | 下道栄詞 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 43.31 | 1 | 7 | R |
男子 100m 背泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
3 | 永田 亮 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 57.15 | 4 | 5 | R | |
13 | 山内優貴 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:02.29 | 2 | 4 | R |
男子 200m 背泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
5 | 山内 優貴 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 2:16.34 | 2 | 7 | R |
男子 50m バタフライ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
10 | 三嶋悟 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 30.07 | 1 | 6 | R | |
13 | 柳井宏伸 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 30.78 | 1 | 5 | R |
男子 100m バタフライ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
棄権 | 永田亮 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 5 | 6 | R |
男子 200m バタフライ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
13 | 山口優希 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 2:24.64 | 1 | 3 | R |
男子 200m 個人メドレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
16 | 江尻龍之介 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 2:25.24 | 1 | 5 | R | |
19 | 野田健太 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 2:28.32 | 1 | 4 | R | |
22 | 山口優希 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 2:29.16 | 2 | 6 | R |
男子 400m フリーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
12 | 1.酒井俊輔 2.山内優貴 3.野田健太 4.山口優希 |
琉球大 | 1 | 5 | 4:08.68 |
男子 400m メドレーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
11 | 1.江尻龍之介 2.野田健太 3.山口優希 4.酒井俊輔 |
琉球大 | 1 | 6 | 4:30.66 |
女子 50m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
14 | 鈴木悠希 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 29.41 | 4 | 1 | R | |
29 | 島袋千晶 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 42.28 | 2 | 8 | R | |
32 | 新垣八菜 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 1:12.01 | 1 | 3 | R |
女子 100m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
13 | 鈴木悠希 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:03.15 | 2 | 8 | R |
女子 400m フリー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
7 | 江崎 叶恵 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 5:04.31 | 1 | 4 | R |
女子 800m フリー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
4 | 江崎 叶恵 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 10:33.53 | 1 | 6 | R |
女子 200m フリーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
6 | 1.新垣八菜 2.江崎叶恵 3.島袋千晶 4.鈴木悠希 |
琉球大 | 1 | 3 | 3:00.59 |