◆ 第51回九州地区国公立大学選手権水泳競技大会
|
■ 男子 50m 自由形 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
18 |
児山 牧水 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
28.05 |
2 |
4 |
|
19 |
井上 寛之 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
28.37 |
2 |
6 |
|
27 |
照屋 直樹 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
32.90 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
■ 男子 100m 自由形 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
11 |
吉田 聖 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
59.88 |
3 |
7 |
|
18 |
山下 勝弘 |
琉球大学 |
大4 |
1:02.86 |
2 |
5 |
|
21 |
井上 寛之 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
1:05.12 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
■ 男子 200m 自由形 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
11 |
鎌野 巧矢 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
2:10.60 |
3 |
7 |
|
15 |
吉田 聖 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
2:14.14 |
2 |
3 |
|
19 |
森 基 |
琉球大学 |
大4 |
2:20.49 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
■ 男子 400m 自由形 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
7 |
鎌野 巧矢 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
4:39.76 |
2 |
3 |
|
13 |
森 基 |
琉球大学 |
大4 |
5:08.65 |
2 |
2 |
|
15 |
児山 牧水 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
5:19.90 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
■ 男子 400m 自由形 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
8 |
鎌野 巧矢 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
4:41.80 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
■ 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
4 |
柳生 剛 |
琉球大学 |
大6 |
1:07.82 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
■ 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
6 |
柳生 剛 |
琉球大学 |
大6 |
1:08.57 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
■ 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
3 |
柳生 剛 |
琉球大学 |
大6 |
2:30.82 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
■ 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
6 |
柳生 剛 |
琉球大学 |
大6 |
2:30.87 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
■ 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
13 |
野口 芳樹 |
琉球大学 |
大2 |
1:17.38 |
3 |
7 |
|
15 |
池之上 誠 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
1:20.56 |
3 |
6 |
|
25 |
照屋 直樹 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
1:50.28 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
■ 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
5 |
武石 匡史 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
2:42.29 |
2 |
2 |
|
15 |
池之上 誠 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
2:55.85 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
■ 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
3 |
武石 匡史 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
2:36.76 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
■ 男子 100m バタフライ 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
2 |
川嶋 巧 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
1:01.76 |
3 |
4 |
|
6 |
平川 雄太 |
琉球大学 |
大2 |
1:05.67 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
■ 男子 100m バタフライ 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
1 |
川嶋 巧 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
58.23 |
1 |
5 |
|
6 |
平川 雄太 |
琉球大学 |
大2 |
1:05.24 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
■ 男子 200m バタフライ 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
1 |
川嶋 巧 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
2:17.45 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
■ 男子 200m バタフライ 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
1 |
川嶋 巧 |
琉球大学 |
大3 |
2:07.88 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
■ 男子 200m 個人メドレー 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
3 |
武石 匡史 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
2:27.69 |
2 |
4 |
|
11 |
野口 芳樹 |
琉球大学 |
大2 |
2:34.26 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
■ 男子 200m 個人メドレー 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
3 |
武石 匡史 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
2:21.33 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
■ 男子 400m 個人メドレー 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
7 |
平川 雄太 |
琉球大学 |
大2 |
5:39.32 |
1 |
6 |
|
11 |
山下 勝弘 |
琉球大学 |
大4 |
6:12.99 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
■ 男子 400m 個人メドレー 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
6 |
平川 雄太 |
琉球大学 |
大2 |
5:31.37 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
■ 男子 400m フリーリレー 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
6 |
琉球大学 |
琉球大学 |
|
3:58.67 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
■ 男子 400m フリーリレー 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
6 |
琉球大学 |
琉球大学 |
|
3:51.22 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
■ 男子 800m フリーリレー 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
7 |
琉球大学 |
琉球大学 |
|
9:02.17 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
■ 男子 800m フリーリレー 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
7 |
琉球大学 |
琉球大学 |
|
8:41.49 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
■ 男子 400m メドレーリレー 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
6 |
琉球大学 |
琉球大学 |
|
4:26.75 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
■ 男子 400m メドレーリレー 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
6 |
琉球大学 |
琉球大学 |
|
4:16.92 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
■ 女子 100m 自由形 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
2 |
西尾沙矢子 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
1:07.47 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
■ 女子 100m 自由形 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
4 |
西尾沙矢子 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
1:05.70 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
■ 女子 200m 自由形 予選
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
3 |
西尾沙矢子 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
2:28.91 |
1 |
5 |
|
11 |
池田 未世 |
琉球大学 |
大4 |
2:46.35 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
■ 女子 200m 自由形 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
3 |
西尾沙矢子 |
琉球大学 |
大1 |
2:25.73 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
■ 女子 400m 自由形 決勝
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
記録 |
組 |
コース |
備考 |
5 |
池田 未世 |
琉球大学 |
大4 |
5:57.39 |
1 |
7 |
|
|