男子 50m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
13 | 三登 龍一 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 26.55 | 4 | 1 | R | |
27 | 森下 大 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 28.29 | 3 | 1 | R | |
28 | 千田 皓雪 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 28.42 | 3 | 8 | R |
男子 50m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
19 | 岩本 哲尚 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 29.95 | 6 | 5 | R | |
33 | 喜瀬 大輔 | 琉球大 | 大学4 | 32.05 | 5 | 1 | R | |
34 | 林 洋平 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 32.39 | 3 | 3 | R | |
40 | 嘉陽 宗史 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 33.25 | 1 | 2 | R |
男子 100m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
16 | 三登 龍一 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 59.47 | 3 | 8 | R | |
20 | 相馬 健太 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:00.99 | 1 | 4 | R | |
30 | 千田 皓雪 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:04.68 | 9 | 8 | R |
男子 100m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
11 | 岩本 哲尚 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:06.26 | 5 | 1 | R | |
25 | 林 洋平 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:11.35 | 3 | 6 | R | |
31 | 嘉陽 宗史 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:15.28 | 9 | 8 | R |
男子 200m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
24 | 小部 敬純 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 2:27.40 | 1 | 4 | R |
男子 400m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
19 | 阿部 翔 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 5:06.60 | 2 | 1 | R |
男子 1500m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
5 | 阿部 翔 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 20:24.10 | 1 | 2 | R |
男子 200m 背泳ぎ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
10 | 木下 祐貴 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 2:27.50 | 3 | 1 | R | |
16 | 相馬 健太 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 2:48.30 | 1 | 4 | R |
男子 100m バタフライ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
20 | 小部 敬純 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:10.42 | 1 | 7 | R | |
21 | 森下 大 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:12.05 | 1 | 2 | R |
男子 200m 個人メドレー |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
7 | 木下 祐貴 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 2:21.36 | 4 | 8 | R |
男子 200m 個人メドレー |
決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
7 | 木下 祐貴 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 2:20.20 | 1 | 1 | R | 7位! |
男子 400m フリーリレー |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
9 | 1. 相馬 健太 2. 木下 祐貴 3. 森下 大 4. 三登 龍一 |
琉球大 | 1 | 4 | 3:59.30 |
男子 800m フリーリレー |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
10 | 1. 相馬 健太 2. 木下 祐貴 3. 三登 龍一 4. 阿部 翔 |
琉球大 | 1 | 4 | 9:10.09 |
男子 400m メドレーリレー |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
失格 | 1. 相馬 健太 2. 木下 祐貴 3. 小部 敬純 4. 三登 龍一 |
琉球大 | 1 | 3 |
女子 50m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
2 | 西尾 沙矢子 | 琉球大 | 大学6 | 29.92 | 3 | 3 | R | |
9 | 坂本 みずほ | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 31.64 | 3 | 8 | R | |
11 | 西原 峰代 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 32.60 | 2 | 5 | R |
女子 50m 自由形 |
決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
1 | 西尾 沙矢子 | 琉球大 | 大学6 | 28.80 | 1 | 5 | R | 優勝! |
女子 100m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
3 | 西尾 沙矢子 | 琉球大 | 大学6 | 1:08.22 | 2 | 4 | R | |
7 | 西本 奈穂 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:10.35 | 2 | 2 | R |
女子 100m 自由形 |
決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
1 | 西尾 沙矢子 | 琉球大 | 大学6 | 1:03.35 | 1 | 3 | R | 優勝! |
6 | 西本 奈穂 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:09.57 | 1 | 1 | R | 6位! |
女子 200m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
4 | 西本 奈穂 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 2:32.32 | 1 | 6 | R | 4位! |
女子 100m 背泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
2 | 籠田 彩 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 1:11.01 | 1 | 6 | R | 2位! |
女子 200m 背泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
2 | 籠田 彩 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 2:37.18 | 1 | 2 | R | 2位! |
女子 200m 個人メドレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
3 | 西原 峰代 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 2:51.01 | 1 | 5 | R | 3位! |
5 | 坂本 みずほ | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 2:55.02 | 1 | 6 | R | 5位! |
女子 200m フリーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
4 | 1. 西尾 沙矢子 2. 坂本 みずほ 3. 西原 峰代 4. 籠田 彩 |
琉球大 | 1 | 7 | 2:01.49 | 4位! |
女子 400m フリーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
4 | 1. 籠田 彩 2. 西原 峰代 3. 西本 奈穂 4. 西尾 沙矢子 |
琉球大 | 1 | 2 | 4:27.36 | 4位! |
女子 400m メドレーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
4 | 1. 籠田 彩 2. 西原 峰代 3. 西本 奈穂 4. 西尾 沙矢子 |
琉球大 | 1 | 7 | 5:03.63 | 4位! |