男子 50m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
17 | 坂下 洋明 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 27.06 | 2 | 5 | R | |
21 | 三嶋 悟 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 27.93 | 1 | 4 | R | |
26 | 上門 太郎 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 29.69 | 1 | 3 | R |
男子 50m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
OPEN | 田川 将裕 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 46.16 | 1 | 2 | R | |
OPEN | 酒井 俊輔 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 30.13 | 2 | 6 | R | |
OPEN | 塚崎 昇平 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 32.71 | 3 | 1 | R | |
OPEN | 田爪 陽一郎 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 29.92 | 4 | 8 | R |
男子 100m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
28 | 柳井 宏伸 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:05.64 | 1 | 5 | R | |
棄権 | 永利 昴 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 2 | 4 | R |
男子 200m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
23 | 阿部 翔 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 2:24.62 | 1 | 7 | R |
男子 100m 背泳ぎ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
11 | 山内 優貴 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 1:07.22 | 2 | 2 | R |
男子 100m バタフライ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
11 | 山口 優希 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 1:03.41 | 2 | 6 | R | |
14 | 上門 太郎 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:09.21 | 2 | 8 | R | |
15 | 三嶋 悟 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:10.41 | 1 | 4 | R |
男子 200m バタフライ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
8 | 山口 優希 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 2:21.19 | 1 | 3 | R |
男子 200m バタフライ |
決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
7 | 山口 優希 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 2:20.80 | 1 | 8 | R |
男子 200m 個人メドレー |
決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
16 | 阿部 翔 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 2:43.53 | 2 | 5 | R |
男子 400m フリーリレー |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
10 | 1. 山内 優貴 2. 阿部 翔 3. 山口 優希 4. 坂下 洋明 |
琉球大 | 1 | 5 | 4:07.82 |
男子 800m フリーリレー |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
10 | 1. 阿部 翔 2. 三嶋 悟 3. 山口 優希 4. 山内 優貴 |
琉球大 | 1 | 5 | 9:30.41 |
男子 400m メドレーリレー |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
10 | 1. 阿部 翔 2. 山内 優貴 3. 山口 優希 4. 坂下 洋明 |
琉球大 | 1 | 4 | 4:35.20 |
女子 50m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
4 | 小野寺 佳奈 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 29.66 | 3 | 8 | R | |
8 | 鈴木 悠希 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 29.87 | 3 | 6 | R |
女子 50m 自由形 |
決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
5 | 小野寺 佳奈 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 29.70 | 1 | 2 | R | |
7 | 鈴木 悠希 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 29.70 | 1 | 8 | R |
女子 100m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
3 | 鈴木 悠希 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 1:05.35 | 2 | 6 | R | |
8 | 小野寺 佳奈 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:08.37 | 2 | 7 | R |
女子 100m 自由形 |
決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
4 | 鈴木 悠希 | 琉球大 | 大学1 | 1:04.89 | 1 | 3 | R | |
8 | 小野寺 佳奈 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:06.62 | 1 | 8 | R |
女子 100m 背泳ぎ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
4 | 籠田 彩 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:11.78 | 1 | 5 | R |
女子 100m 背泳ぎ |
決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
4 | 籠田 彩 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 1:11.78 | 1 | 6 | R |
女子 200m 背泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
3 | 籠田 彩 | 琉球大 | 大学3 | 2:37.83 | 1 | 3 | R |
女子 100m バタフライ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
2 | 江崎 叶恵 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 1:11.62 | 1 | 5 | R |
女子 200m バタフライ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
3 | 江崎 叶恵 | 琉球大 | 大学2 | 2:42.40 | 1 | 5 | R |
女子 200m フリーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
2 | 1. 小野寺 佳奈 2. 江崎 叶恵 3. 籠田 彩 4. 鈴木 悠希 |
琉球大 | 1 | 3 | 1:59.53 |
女子 400m フリーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
2 | 1. 小野寺 佳奈 2. 江崎 叶恵 3. 籠田 彩 4. 鈴木 悠希 |
琉球大 | 1 | 6 | 4:26.53 |
女子 400m メドレーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 組 | コース | 記 録 | 備考 | ||
2 | 1. 籠田 彩 2. 鈴木 悠希 3. 江崎 叶恵 4. 小野寺 佳奈 |
琉球大 | 1 | 6 | 4:58.17 |